ANA MARÍA GUZMÁN ZAPATA                                  Atl. Dos Quebradas (Liga Risaralda)
ANA MILE GONZÁLEZ HERRERA                             Club Andres Escobar (Liga Risaralda)
ANGIE CATALINA RODRÍGUEZ GRACIANO          Atlético Nacional
ELSA MARÍA GÓMEZ ALVARADO                             Atl. Dos Quebradas (Liga Risaralda)
GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ SALAZAR                            América de Cali
JIMENA OSPINA DOMÍNGUEZ                                  Esc. Carlos Sarmiento (Liga Valle)
JUANA SOFÍA ORTEGÓN GIRALDO                         Esc. Carlos Sarmiento (Liga Valle)
JUANITA ESCOBAR RESTREPO                                 Atlético Nacional
JYLIS JULIETH CORENA CALDERÍN                        C. D. Formas Íntimas (Liga Antioquia)
KARLA DAYANA TORRES GARCÍA                             Generaciones Palmiranas (Liga Valle)
LINA MARCELA ARBOLEDA VÁSQUEZ                    Esc. Carlos Sarmiento (Liga Valle)
LUISA FERNANDA AGUDELO MORELO                  Club Palmira (Liga del Valle)
MARIA CAMILA CORREA TOVAR                               Atl. Dos Quebradas (Liga Risaralda)
MARIA FERNANDA VIÁFARA BRAVO                      Generaciones Palmiranas (Liga Valle)
MARTINA DUQUE OTERO                                            Club Besser (Liga Bogotá)
MARY JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ ESPITALETA                          C. D. Formas Íntimas (Liga Antioquia)
NIKOL NATHALIA ROJAS GALLO                              Deportivo Sanpas (Liga Boyacá)
ORIANNA QUINTERO LEMMEL                                 Atlas CP (Liga Valle)
PAULA VALENTINA SUÁREZ RUBIANO                   Club Besser (Liga Bogotá)
SOFÍA PATIÑO GALVEZ                                                 Atl. Dos Quebradas (Liga Risaralda)
SINTIA VANESA CABEZAS VANEGAS                       Esc. Carlos Sarmiento (Liga Valle)
STEFANÍA PERLAZA PERLAZA                                   Independiente de Fútbol (Liga Valle)
YÉSICA PAOLA MUÑOZ ROJAS                                   Independiente Medellín

CUERPO TÉCNICO
NELSON ABADIA ARAGÓN                                      Director Técnico
ANGELO ADOLFO MARSIGLIA OLIVARES          Asistente Técnico
JORGE ANDRÉS GÓMEZ OTERO                             Preparador Físico
CARLOS ALBERTO PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ                 Preparador Arqueras
DIANA CAROLINA CAMACHO SERNA                    Médico
MÓNICA ARANZAZU TORO                                     Fisioterapeuta
RAFAEL ZABARAÍN PINTO                                       Psicólogo
ÓMAR ALBERTO ESPINOSA SOLANO                   Utilero.
(Fuente: Comunicaciones Colfutbol)